Select Activity


Dance Classes for Ages 3-15
January Ballet Jazz Hip Hop Tumbling
February Ballet Jazz Hip Hop Tumbling
Capoeira New Fall Winter 2021
November 2021 T/Th 5-6 Pm
December 2021 T/Th 5-6 Pm
Cpr Classes
Cpr With Markae Sat Jan 22
Daycare
Morning Daycare
Evening Daycare
Gymnastics
Preschool & Rec Gymnastics
Winter Session ( Nov 29- Feb 25)
Fall Session (sept Oct Nov)
Comp Gymnastics - Teacher Perm Only
State Meet 2022 (april 1ST-2ND)
Competitive Spring Session (feb 28-MAY 21)
Competitive Winter Session (nov 29-FEB 25)
Itty Bitty Sports
January 2022- All Ball for Ages 3-5
February 2022- Basketball/Soccer for Ages 3-5
March 2022- All Ball Ages 3-5
April 2022- All Ball Ages 3-5
May 2022- All Ball for Ages 3-5
Kidz Korner Preschool 2021
Kidz Korner Preschool Sept 2021
Lifeguard Train/CPR/Employee Certs
2021 Lifeguard Training Courses
2021 Wsi Trainings
2022 Wsi Training
Maintain Dont Gain
Maintain Dont Gain
Ninja Warrior Jr Program
November 2021 Ninja Classes
December 2021 Ninja Classes
January 2022 Ninja Classes
February 2022 Ninja Classes
Recreation - Youth Sports
Spring Soccer 2022
Coed PreK Spring Soccer 2022
Coed Kinder Spring Soccer 2022
Boys 1st-2nd Spring Soccer 2022
Boys 3rd-4th Spring Soccer 2022
Boys 5th-6th Spring Soccer 2022
Boys 7th-9th Spring Soccer 2022
Girls 1st-2nd Spring Soccer 2022
Girls 3rd-4th Spring Soccer 2022
Girls 5th-6th Spring Soccer 2022
Girls 7th-9th Spring Soccer 2022
Coed 10th-12th Spring Soccer 2022 - Self Formed Teams Only
Basketball 2021_2022
Boys 1st Gr Basketball 2021
Boys 2nd Gr Basketball 2021
Boys 3rd Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 4th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 5th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 6th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 7th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 7th Open Division 2021/22
Boys 7th Self Formed Division 2021/22
Boys 8th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 8th Open Division 2021/22
Boys 8th Self Formed Division 2021/22
Boys 9th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 9th As an Individual 2021/22
Boys 9th With A Self-Formed Team 2021/22
Boys 10-12th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Boys 10-12th As an Individual 2021/22
Boys 10-12th With A Self-Formed Team 2021/22
Boys 10-12th Waiting List Approved Teams 21/22
Girls 1st-2nd Gr Basketball 2021
Girls 3rd Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 4th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 5th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 6th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 7-8th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 7-8th As an Individual 2021/22
Girls 7-8th With A Self-Formed Team 2021/22
Girls 9-10th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 9-10th As an Individual 2021/22
Girls 9-10th With A Self-Formed Team 2021/22
Girls 11-12th Gr Basketball 2021/22
Girls 11-12th With A Self-Formed Team 2021/22
Girls 11-12th Waiting List Approved Teams 21/22
Ski Bus Night Lessons 2022
Snapology & Afterschool Programs
Foundational Engineering- Ages 5-8 Machines & Contraptions
Developing Engineers - Ages 8-12 Mechanical Masterminds
Swimming Lessons & Adult Swim Programs
2022 Public Swim Lessons
February T/Th Lessons
January T/Th Lessons
Adult Swim - Kirsten Buker
$5 1X Drop In/Trial
Daytime Swim Lessons - Zach Barber
Daytime Lesson 2021/2022 (by Permission Only)
Masters Swim - Kirsten Buker
December 2021
January 2022
November 2021
October 2021
Xtrain Kids Functional Fitness Ages 8 & Up
Xtrain Functional Fitness
Xtrain Teen Classes Ages 12-15
October Xtrain Teens
November Xtrain Teens
December Xtrain Teens
January 2022 Xtrain Teens
February 2022 Xtrain Teens
March 2022 Xtrain Teens
Xtrain Adult Classes
October Xtrain 2021
November Xtrain 2021
December Xtrain 2021
January Xtrain 2022
February Xtrain 2022
March Xtrain 2022